We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Original price $337.83Current price $259.87| /Covetown Nightstand
Feast your eyes on this richly versatile nightstand. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary bright nickel...
View full detailsOriginal price $337.83Current price $259.87| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $861.85Current price $662.96| /Covetown Dresser and Mirror
Feast your eyes on this richly versatile dresser with mirror. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary brig...
View full detailsOriginal price $861.85Current price $662.96| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $711.89Current price $547.61| /Covetown Dresser
Feast your eyes on this richly versatile dresser. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary bright nickel-to...
View full detailsOriginal price $711.89Current price $547.61| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $5,817.60Current price $4,475.08| /Correze Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Truly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional with chaise proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you have...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,817.60Current price $4,475.08| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $3,192.14| /Correze Power Reclining Sectional
Truly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you have to look lik...
View full detailsfrom $3,192.14| /Sale -
Sale
from $1,797.20| /Clare View Outdoor Seating Set
An effortlessly elegant choice in outdoor furniture, this outdoor seating set marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. The sofa and l...
View full detailsfrom $1,797.20| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $365.83Current price $281.41| /Centiar Bar Stool Set
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this upholstered bar stool set serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired s...
View full detailsOriginal price $365.83Current price $281.41| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $243.89Current price $187.61| /Cayboni Nightstand
Charmingly designed, the Cayboni nightstand embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pa...
View full detailsOriginal price $243.89Current price $187.61| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $629.53Current price $484.25| /Cayboni Dresser and Mirror
Charmingly designed, this dresser with mirror embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash ...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.53Current price $484.25| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $522.39Current price $401.84| /Cayboni Dresser
Charmingly designed, this dresser embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash paint, repli...
View full detailsOriginal price $522.39Current price $401.84| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $522.39Current price $401.84| /Cayboni Chest of Drawers
Charmingly designed, this chest of drawers embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pai...
View full detailsOriginal price $522.39Current price $401.84| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $751.71| /Cayboni Bedroom Package
Charmingly designed, this bedroom package embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full detailsfrom $751.71| /Sale -
Sale
from $267.47| /Cayboni Bed
Charmingly designed, this queen panel bed embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full detailsfrom $267.47| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $1,457.14Current price $1,120.88| /Carynhurst Table Set
Unlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this occasional table set. Inspired by the rugged looks of antiqu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,457.14Current price $1,120.88| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $582.53| /Carynhurst Occasional Table Set
Unlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this occasional table set. Inspired by the rugged looks of antiqu...
View full detailsfrom $582.53| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $826.55Current price $635.81| /Carynhurst End Table Set
Add a quaint touch of farmhouse style to your living area with this 2-piece end table set. Its beautifully distressed light gray finish enhances th...
View full detailsOriginal price $826.55Current price $635.81| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $755.85Current price $581.42| /Cariton Table Set
This occasional table set masters the art of simplicity. Bold, blocky profile is enriched with plank-effect styling and a textured grayish brown fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $755.85Current price $581.42| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,033.47Current price $794.98| /Cariton Occasional Table Set
This occasional table set masters the art of simplicity. Bold, blocky profile is enriched with plank-effect styling and a textured grayish brown fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,033.47Current price $794.98| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $555.27Current price $427.13| /Cariton End Table Set
This 2-piece end table set makes it hip to be square. Bold, blocky profile is enriched with plank-effect styling and a textured grayish brown finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $555.27Current price $427.13| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $624.56Current price $480.43| /Cadmori Nightstand
Transform your bedroom with this nightstand. With its clean lines and replicated marble top, it exudes a minimal and sophisticated boho style. Buil...
View full detailsOriginal price $624.56Current price $480.43| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $868.45Current price $668.04| /Cadmori Dresser
Transform your bedroom with this dresser. With its clean lines and replicated marble top, it exudes a minimal and sophisticated boho style. Tailor ...
View full detailsOriginal price $868.45Current price $668.04| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $1,035.65| /Cabalynn Upholstered Bed
This queen upholstered bed sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is re...
View full detailsfrom $1,035.65| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $670.71Current price $515.93| /Cabalynn Nightstand
This nightstand sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is reflected in ...
View full detailsOriginal price $670.71Current price $515.93| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $2,129.09Current price $1,637.76| /Cabalynn Dresser and Mirror
This dresser with mirror sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is refl...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,129.09Current price $1,637.76| /Save 23%
Delivery / Pickup
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does The Bedroom Store carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.