We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Original price $2,246.09Current price $1,727.76| /Camdill 80" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Elegance meets earthy charm in this TV stand with electric fireplace. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux marble top expertly pairs with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,246.09Current price $1,727.76| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $380.08Current price $292.37| /Camdill Chairside End Table
This chairside end table elevates your living room with both sleek style and must-have modern function. Reeded detailing lends a contemporary appea...
View full detailsOriginal price $380.08Current price $292.37| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $918.32Current price $706.40| /Camdill Coffee Table
Elegance meets earthy charm in this coffee table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded b...
View full detailsOriginal price $918.32Current price $706.40| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $368.54Current price $283.49| /Camdill End Table
Elegance meets earthy charm in this end table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded base...
View full detailsOriginal price $368.54Current price $283.49| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,453.24Current price $1,117.88| /Camney Accent Cabinet
Bold in scale and rich in character, this accent cabinet makes a dramatic backdrop for entertaining. Its square patterned door fronts boast a saw m...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,453.24Current price $1,117.88| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $135.07Current price $103.90| /Candelario Wall Decor
Grace your home with an epic, expensive feel without breaking the bank. This wall sculpture's stately scrollwork design is dressed in an antiqued g...
View full detailsOriginal price $135.07Current price $103.90| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $576.77Current price $443.67| /Dantenton 46" Home Office Desk
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
With its splayed legs and raised edges, this home office desk is ideal for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a c...
View full detailsOriginal price $576.77Current price $443.67| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $151.61Current price $116.62| /Harperfeld Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this dining chair. A casual farmhouse gray hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood to...
View full detailsOriginal price $151.61Current price $116.62| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $344.41Current price $264.93| /Harperfeld Dining Drop Leaf Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this drop-leaf dining table. A casual farmhouse gray hue offers a chic contrast to the natur...
View full detailsOriginal price $344.41Current price $264.93| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $531.60Current price $408.92| /Jalenry Console Sofa Table
The clean-cut profile of this console table works equally well in casual and contemporary settings. Made of solid wood, its lightly sandblasted eff...
View full detailsOriginal price $531.60Current price $408.92| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $178.50Current price $137.31| /Jaspeni Home Office Desk
A contemporary take on a classic look, this home office desk adds a touch of artistic flair to your at-home work experience. It's designed with sma...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.50Current price $137.31| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $252.12Current price $193.94| /Lasinger Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This counter height bar stool elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a fin...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.12Current price $193.94| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $870.10Current price $669.31| /Lasinger Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This counter height dining table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $870.10Current price $669.31| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $252.12Current price $193.94| /Lasinger Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining chair elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a finish that len...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.12Current price $193.94| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,364.47Current price $1,049.59| /Lasinger Dining Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining extension table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,364.47Current price $1,049.59| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,750.07Current price $1,346.21| /Lasinger Dining Server
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining server elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With clear door front...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,750.07Current price $1,346.21| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,078.06Current price $829.28| /Luzmanacy Console Sofa Table
Sporting an arch design, this console sofa table is a striking statement piece for lovers of casual design. Talk about style with purpose—crafted o...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,078.06Current price $829.28| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $576.77Current price $443.67| /Lyncott 46" Home Office Desk
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This home office desk adds an air of playful simplicity to your workspace, capturing the architectural langua...
View full detailsOriginal price $576.77Current price $443.67| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $263.67Current price $202.82| /Marxmore Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror is made with a solid wood frame. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. Specifications Specifi...
View full detailsOriginal price $263.67Current price $202.82| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,318.33Current price $1,014.10| /Marxmore Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this chest of drawers. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,318.33Current price $1,014.10| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $329.58Current price $253.52| /Marxmore Dining Arm Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining arm chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs bring...
View full detailsOriginal price $329.58Current price $253.52| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,384.24Current price $1,064.80| /Marxmore Dining Butterfly Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining extension table. Its versatile brown finish brings wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,384.24Current price $1,064.80| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $230.71Current price $177.47| /Marxmore Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs brings wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $230.71Current price $177.47| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,318.33Current price $1,014.10| /Marxmore Dining Server
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining server. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to y...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,318.33Current price $1,014.10| /Save 23%
Delivery / Pickup
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does The Bedroom Store carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.